Social Icons


Friday, March 29, 2013

Stock Market Trading Tips Nifty Outlook MCX Updates

Get FREE INTRADAY TIPS For TOMORROW Just Fill The Form ===> 

Global Market Trend:

NameCurrent ValueChange% ChgOpenHighLow
SGX Nifty (Mar 28)5,683.5041.500.735,628.005,686.505,603.00

S&P 500 Futures (Mar 28)1,555.504.250.271,550.751,557.751,548.25

MCX Commodity Trend:

% Chng
Gold - 5 Apr
Silver - 4 May
Crudeoil - 19 Apr
Naturalgas - 25 Apr

Top NSE Gainers:

Company NameHighLowLast PricePrv CloseChange% Gain
Ambuja Cements176.40167.00174.20168.755.453.23

Top NSE Losers:

Company NameHighLowLast PricePrv CloseChange% Loss
Tata Motors273.00266.80269.15275.80-6.65-2.41
Hero Motocorp1,568.001,515.951,542.001,571.85-29.85-1.90
Cairn India280.80267.70272.45277.50-5.05-1.82
Bharti Airtel296.90288.75291.75296.90-5.15-1.73
Jindal Steel353.95339.10347.75352.95-5.20-1.47

Tuesday, March 26, 2013

Best Stocks To Trade On Holi-Free Intraday Share Tips,Nifty Outlook

Best Shares To Buy Sell on Holi

Happy Holi-Free Equity,Nifty Futures,Stock Futures,Options-Call Put,MCX Commodity,Bullion,Base Metal,NCDEX Agri,Forex,Comex,Btst/Stbt Tips Trend Levels For FREE JUST FILL THE FREE TRIAL TIPS FORM======>

Nifty Future Tips:
Buy above 5675 for Targets at 5690 - 5715 - 5730 with Stop Loss at 5640
Sell below 563 for Targets at 5620 - 5605 - 5590 - 5575 with Stop Loss at 5670

Stock Cash Tips:
ACC : Buy around 1145 with Stop Loss of 1136 for Targets 1164 - 1178
HDFC : Buy around 796 with Stop Loss of 789 for Targets 823 and 83
Get Free Intraday Stock Commodity Trading Tips on Mobile-Happy Holi!

Tuesday, March 19, 2013

Stock Tips, Nifty Outlook, Intraday Trading Calls For Today

Market Trend, News & Trading Tips For Today 19 March

Today we are expecting a little higher market in line with rest of world markets but as we have rbi credit policy today so eyes will be on it and will drive the for today 5830 nf will act as bulls last hope support...on bounce 5890 nf first hurdle of bulls, only breaking this range will set further moves from bulls or out today. RBI POLICY today at 11:00 AM - We expect a 25BPS Repo Rate Cut, CRR may be left untouched. Avoid buying, Inflation concerns raised by Moody. Last time also there was a cut so taking Inflation into consideration such a move will not be done, As elections are near and if any pressure on Food Inflation it will damage Congress Vote-Bank. So from now on RBI will be very cautious!

Get FREE INTRADAY TIPS Just Fill The Form ===> 

Friday, March 15, 2013

Stock Market Trading Tips,Intraday Calls,Nifty Trend & Levels

Get FREE TRIAL TIPS for 2 Days. Just Fill The Form ===> 
Top NSE BSE Gainers & Losers : Top Gainers at NSE-Nifty
Company NameHighLowLast PricePrv CloseChange% Gain
Asian Paints5,025.004,860.305,007.304,896.45110.852.26
Mah and Mah932.30915.55927.75914.3013.451.47
Ranbaxy Labs441.90430.65438.75432.656.101.41
Tata Power102.60100.75101.70100.701.000.99
Kotak Mahindra671.75659.00664.30658.256.050.92
Hero Motocorp1,695.001,666.701,684.451,669.1015.350.92

Top Losers at BSE Sensex:
Company NameHighLowLast PricePrv CloseChange% Loss
ICICI Bank1,102.901,056.001,067.501,110.65-43.15-3.89
Tata Motors301.25290.00291.10301.00-9.90-3.29
Jaiprakash Asso77.6073.8074.1576.45-2.30-3.01
Reliance Infra434.75417.20420.00430.05-10.05-2.34
HDFC Bank649.90633.80639.40649.25-9.85-1.52
Ambuja Cements192.45186.50187.85190.55-2.70-1.42
Bharti Airtel317.25307.20310.30314.60-4.30-1.37
Free Trial